Conselho Deliberativo (2018/2021)

 

Presidente

Jaime Monteiro Jr

Vice-presidente

Paulo Perez Machado

Secretário

Miguel Fernando Carvalho Júnior

Conselho Fiscal

Efetivos

Altair Bezerra Júnior

Hilson de Brito Macedo Filho

Eduardo C. de Petribu F. Rocha

Suplentes

Syleno Arruda de Lacerda

Roberto dos Santos Gueiros

Jaime Yoshio de Araújo Sakaki

Conselheiros Natos

Carlos A. Basto Russell

Carlos Henrique Lemos Dantas

João Paulo Camara Lins e Mello

José Carlos da Silva Penna

Luiz Alexandre A Almeida

Octávio de Oliveira Lobo

Paulo José de Almeida

Ricardo Essinger

Roberto Manoel G. Alcoforado

Ronald Fonseca Cavalcanti

Jaime Monteiro Jr.

Efetivos – Conselho 2015/2019

Jaime Yoshio de Araújo Sakaki

Eduardo C. de Petribu F. Rocha

Andre Vieira C. da Fonte

Altair Bezerra S. Junior

Sergio Monteiro Cavalcanti

Marcelo Magalhães da S. Filho

Ismael Barros Northfleet Filho

Carlos Alberto Batistella

Luis Otávio Mignot P. da Costa

João Augusto Carvalho Neto

Mauricio José Leite Mussalém

Gustavo José Cysneiros Cavalcanti

Henrique Silveira Filho

Raphael L. Monte Filho

Roberto dos Santos Gueiros

Carlos Homero Cabral

Antonio Pedro B. de A. Falcão

Guilherme Blanke

Joaquim Antonio Barbosa Gomes

Marco Antonio Gonçalves de Freitas

Suplentes – 2015/2019

Renato Soares da Silva

Renato Jerônimo Rodrigues Lapa Filho

Alexandre Ferreira Lins

José Maria da Silva Mattos Neto

Adolpho Mafra Neto

William Palácio Ferreira

Efetivos – Conselho 2018/2021

Paulo Roberto Arruda Meira Lins (Tobeto)

José Gomes Casimiro

José Maurício de Oliveira T. Cordeiro

Alfredo Quintino O Rodrigues da Silva

João Luiz Pereira Borba

Marcos José Bezerra Menezes

Wilker Carneiro Benício

Wilson da Silva Guimarães

Hilson de Brito Macedo Filho

Ana Maria Menezes Caetano

Guilherme Vieira Mendonça Filho

Helder Maracajá de Almeida

Fernando Antonio Brasileiro Mirando Junior

Tadeu Savio Souza Lira

Sostenes Sacramento Rodrigues

Rinaldo Pordeus Nobrega

Roberto Queiroz Cabral de Melo

Syleno Arruda de Lacerda

DJerreneri Vital Ferreira

Djalma Nascimento Junior

Suplentes – Conselho 2018/2021

Paulo Collier de Mendonça

Manoel Carvalho Ferreira da Silva Neto

Ricardo Jorge Gomes Pimenta

Wilson de Queiroz Campos Neto

Luciano Caldas Bivar

Leonardo Andrade Lima da Fonte

Otávio Roberto Dias Moraes

José Rodrigues Laureano Filho

João Carlos Ferreira Costa