Conselho Deliberativo (Gestão – 2019/2021)

Presidente

Mário Roberto Cezar Jácome

Vice-presidente

Luis Otávio Mignot P. da Costa

Secretário

Wilker Carneiro Benício

 

Conselho Fiscal

Efetivos

Eduardo C. de Petribu F. Rocha

Gésio Luiz de Lira

Hilson de Brito Macedo Filho

Suplentes

Altair Bezerra Júnior

Jaime Yoshio de Araújo Sakaki

João Luiz Pereira Borba

 

Conselheiros Natos

Carlos Augusto Basto Russell

Octávio de Oliveira Lobo

Paulo José de Almeida

Ricardo Essinger

Roberto Manoel Guedes Alcoforado

João Paulo Câmara Lins e Mello

Ronald Fonseca Cavalcanti

Carlos Henrique Lemos Dantas

Luiz Alexandre Araújo Almeida

Jaime de Melo Monteiro Junior

Delmiro Rodrigo Andrade da Cruz Gouveia

 

Efetivos – Conselho 2017/2021

Paulo Roberto Arruda Meira Lins

Mário Roberto Cezar Jácome

José Gomes Casimiro

José Maurício de Oliveira T. Cordeiro

Alfredo Quintino O Rodrigues da Silva

João Luiz Pereira Borba

Marcos José Bezerra Menezes

Wilker Carneiro Benício

Wilson da Silva Guimarães

Hilson de Brito Macedo Filho

Ana Maria Menezes Caetano

Guilherme Vieira Mendonça Filho

Helder Maracajá de Almeida

Fernando Antonio Brasileiro Miranda Junior

Tadeu Savio Souza Lira

Rinaldo Pordeus Nobrega

Roberto Queiroz Cabral de Melo

Syleno Arruda de Lacerda

Jerreneri Vital Ferreira

Paulo Collier de Mendonça

 

Suplentes – Conselho 2017/2021

Manoel Carvalho Ferreira da Silva Neto

Ricardo Jorge Gomes Pimenta

Wilson de Queiroz Campos Neto

Luciano Caldas Bivar

Leonardo Andrade Lima da Fonte

Otávio Roberto Dias Moraes

José Rodrigues Laureano Filho

João Carlos Ferreira Costa

Djalma Nascimento Junior

 

Efetivos – Conselho 2019/2023

Paulo Perez Machado

Miguel Fernando Carvalho Júnior

Jaime Yoshio de Araújo Sakaki

Eduardo C. de Petribu F. Rocha

Altair Bezerra S. Junior

Sergio Monteiro Cavalcanti

Gésio Luiz de Lira

Luis Otávio Mignot P. da Costa

João Augusto Carvalho Neto

Mauricio José Leite Mussalém

Gustavo José Cysneiros Cavalcanti

Raphael L. Monte Filho

Carlos Homero Cabral dos Anjos

Antonio Pedro B. de A. Falcão

Cláudio Fraga Rocha Pontual

Eduardo Dias da Silva Jordão Emerenciano

Astriel Mendonça Júnior

Alexsandro José Vieira de Melo

Walter Frederico Neukranz

Eduardo Jorge Klaus Wanderley

 

Suplentes – Conselho 2019/2023

Joaquim Antonio Barbosa Gomes

Halim Nagem Neto

Henrique Silveira Filho

José Maria da Silva Mattos Neto

Adolpho Mafra Neto

Marcelo Magalhães da S. Filho

Johann Georg Hutzler

Ismael Barros Northfleet Filho

Álvaro Gonçalves da Fonte Neto